August 17-21 - Angelstone The Champions 

ELODIE T & Erynn Ballard - 7 Year Old Jumper  - 6th Place

                                                         

RIVIERRA & Erynn Ballard - 1.35m Jumper - 3rd Place  

ROYALE DU ROUET & Jake Krembil - Junior Amateur 1.40m Jumper - 7th Place 

                                                                   Junior Amateur 1.40m Classic - 5th Place 

HISTOIRE DE LAUBRY & Jake Krembil - Junior Amateur 1.40m Jumper - 1st Place 

CASTOR & Mackenzie Wray - Junior Amateur 1.10m Jumper - 2nd Place 

PAISLEY & Rachel Rynard - Junior Amateur 0.90m Jumpers - 3rd & 4th Place 

CALIANA & Jeff Brandmaier - Junior Amateur 1.40m Jumper - 2nd Place

                                                      Junior Amateur 1.40m Classic - 1st Place - CHAMPION

CARNEYHAUGH MANX & Jeff Brandmaier - Junior Amateur 1.30m Jumper - 3rd Place  

CRUNCH & Dannie Murphy - 1.25m Jumper - 6th Place

ELMO & Dannie Murphy - High Performance Hunters - 7th & 7th Place 

                                                                                   

FOXLAIR TANGO & Grace McHardy - Large Pony Hunters - 2nd, 3rd & 7th Place

                                                            

CHARMING & Ella McHardy - Medium Pony Hunters - 3rd & 3rd Place  

                                                      RH Medium Pony Medal - 8th Place 

ECLIPSE & Alison MacDonald - Low Children's Hunter - 1st, 5th & 5th Place 

VIEWPOINT & Kristy Carnovale - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunters - 7th, 4th & 7th Place

VIEWPOINT & Katie Uloth - Low Hunters - 1st, 1st, 2nd, 2nd & 4th Place - CHAMPION 

                                                  High Performance Hunters - 8th & 8th Place 

CLINT & Cassidy Daniels - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunters - 8th Place 

                                                RH Adult Medal - 8th Place 

 

DAMIRO V/T NOTELAERE & Muffie Guthrie - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunters - 3rd, 5th, 5th & 8th Place 

                                                                            

HIDE AWAY & Katie Uloth - Combined Working Hunters - 5th & 8th Place 

FRONT ROW & Erynn Ballard - Pre Green Hunters - 5th, 2nd, 2nd, 1st, 1st Place - RESERVE CHAMPION 

                                                        High Performance Hunters - 7th, 2nd & 2nd Place 

ACCOMPLICE & Caren Morassutti - Junior Amateur 3'3 Hunters - 5th, 1st, 2nd, 5th & 2nd Place - RESERVE CHAMPION

ASTEN & Madison Rynard - Children's Hunter - 1st Place

                                                   RH Children's Medal - 8th Place

                                                   Children's Equitation - 1st Place                                                    

                                                                                                

CONTACT & Mackenzie Wray - Jump Canada Medal - 5th Place

 

REMONTA HABANO & Sabrina Von Buttlar - RH Junior Medal - 3rd Place 

MONTABELLO & Nadia Bonardelli - Low Children's Hunters - 7th, 6th & 7th Place